May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Edmonton Christian vs. Holy Trinity @ Millwoods Park Turf Field # 2
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Salisbury vs. Lillian Osborne @ Lillian Osborne
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer W.P. Wagner vs. Bellerose @ Forest Park Field # 1
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer St. Oscar Romero vs. Memorial @ Memorial
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Archbishop MacDonald vs. Dr. Anne Anderson @ Garth Worthington
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer St. Francis Xavier vs. Austin O'Brien @ Austin O\'Brien
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Paul Kane vs. J Percy Page @ J Percy Page
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Edmonton Islamic vs. Parkland Immanuel Christian @ Parkland Immanuel Christian
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer St. Joseph vs. Mother Margaret Mary @ Mother Margaret Mary
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Leduc vs. Bev Facey @ Strathcona Athletic Park Field D
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Eastglen vs. Ardrossan @ Ardrossan
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Vimy Ridge vs. M.E. LaZerte @ M.E. LaZerte
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Queen Elizabeth vs. Spruce Grove @ Spruce Grove
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Harry Ainlay vs. Jasper Place @ Jasper Place
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Old Scona Academic vs. Victoria @ Victoria
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Ross Sheppard vs. Archbishop O'Leary @ Archbishop O\'Leary
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Archbishop Jordan vs. St. Peter the Apostle @ Fuhr Sports Park Field # 2
May 07 4:15PM Junior Boys Soccer Dr. Anne Anderson vs. Eastglen @ Eastglen
May 07 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer McNally vs. Maurice Lavallee @ Maurice-Lavallée
May 07 4:30PM Senior Girls Rugby Strathcona vs. Bellerose @ St. Albert Rugby Club Field # 2
May 07 4:30PM Senior Girls Rugby Sturgeon vs. Ross Sheppard @ Clansmen Rugby Club
May 07 4:45PM Senior Girls Rugby Lillian Osborne vs. Archbishop O'Leary @ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 2
May 07 4:45PM Senior Girls Rugby Paul Kane vs. St. Francis Xavier @ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 1
May 07 4:45PM Senior Girls Rugby Archbishop Jordan vs. Harry Ainlay @ Nor\\\'Westers # 2
May 07 4:45PM Senior Girls Rugby Salisbury vs. Jasper Place @ Nor\\\'Westers # 1
May 07 6:15PM Senior Girls Rugby Beaumont vs. Austin O'Brien @ Nor\\\'Westers # 2
May 07 6:15PM Senior Girls Rugby Leduc vs. Dr. Anne Anderson @ Nor\\\'Westers # 1
May 08 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Archbishop Jordan vs. Paul Kane @ Willoughby Park Baseball Field
May 08 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Salisbury vs. M.E. LaZerte @ M.E. LaZerte Baseball Field
May 08 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Dr. Anne Anderson vs. Jasper Place @ Jubilee Park Diamond
May 08 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Ross Sheppard vs. Lillian Osborne @ Mother Margaret Mary Baseball Field
May 08 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Vimy Ridge vs. Sturgeon @ Sturgeon
May 08 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Beaumont vs. Memorial @ Memorial Baseball Field
May 08 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Mother Margaret Mary vs. St. Albert @ Meadowview Ball park
May 08 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Ardrossan vs. Archbishop O'Leary @ Glengarry Baseball Diamond
May 08 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Bellerose vs. Archbishop MacDonald @ North Glenora Park Diamond
May 08 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Amiskwaciy vs. Fort Saskatchewan @ Dow Ball Field #4