May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer McNally vs. Beaumont @ Beaumont Multi-Use Turf Field
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer M.E. LaZerte vs. Austin O'Brien @ Austin O\'Brien
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Memorial vs. Eastglen @ Eastglen
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Vimy Ridge vs. Harry Ainlay @ Harry Ainlay
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Ross Sheppard vs. Strathcona @ Grand Trunk #1
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Jasper Place vs. St. Francis Xavier @ St. Francis Xavier
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Bellerose vs. Ardrossan @ Ardrossan
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer J.H. Picard vs. Parkland Immanuel Christian @ Parkland Immanuel Christian
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Bev Facey vs. W.P. Wagner @ W.P. Wagner
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Edmonton Islamic vs. Victoria @ Victoria
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer Leduc vs. St. Oscar Romero @ St. Oscar Romero
May 02 4:15PM Senior Boys Soccer St. Peter the Apostle vs. Archbishop MacDonald @ Archbishop MacDonald
May 02 4:15PM Junior Boys Soccer Archbishop MacDonald vs. J Percy Page @ J Percy Page
May 02 4:30PM Senior Girls Rugby McNally vs. Sturgeon @ St. Albert Rugby Club Field # 2
May 02 4:45PM Senior Girls Rugby Jasper Place vs. M.E. LaZerte @ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 1
May 02 4:45PM Senior Girls Rugby St. Francis Xavier vs. Archbishop Jordan @ Lynn Davies Rugby Park (Druids) Field # 1
May 02 4:45PM Senior Boys Rugby Harry Ainlay vs. Ross Sheppard @ St. Albert Rugby Club Field # 3
May 02 4:45PM Senior Girls Rugby Ross Sheppard vs. Strathcona @ St. Albert Rugby Club Field # 4
May 02 4:45PM Senior Boys Rugby Archbishop Jordan vs. Austin O'Brien @ Lynn Davies Rugby Park (Druids) Field # 3
May 02 4:45PM Senior Girls Rugby Beaumont vs. Lillian Osborne @ Lynn Davies Rugby Park (Druids) Field # 4
May 02 5:15PM Girls Handball Leduc vs. Old Scona @ J Percy Page
May 02 5:30PM Girls Handball Harry Ainlay vs. Salisbury @ Salisbury
May 02 5:30PM Girls Handball Lillian Osborne vs. St. Peter the Apostle @ St. Peter the Apostle
May 02 6:15PM Girls Handball Ross Sheppard vs. J Percy Page @ J Percy Page
May 02 6:15PM Senior Girls Rugby Archbishop O'Leary vs. Leduc @ Nor\\\'Westers # 2
May 03 5:00PM Girls Handball Series 6 Winner vs. Series 5 Winner @ St. Peter the Apostle
May 03 5:00PM Girls Handball Series 6 Winner vs. Series 5 Winner @ Level 1 Sports
May 03 6:30PM Boys Handball Ardrossan vs. Archbishop Jordan @ Level 1 Sports
May 03 6:30PM Boys Handball St. Peter the Apostle vs. Ross Sheppard @ St. Peter the Apostle
May 06 4:15PM Senior Girls Soccer Austin O'Brien vs. M.E. LaZerte @ M.E. LaZerte
May 06 4:15PM Senior Girls Soccer Jasper Place vs. Harry Ainlay @ Harry Ainlay
May 06 4:15PM Senior Girls Soccer Old Scona Academic vs. J.H. Picard @ J.H. Picard
May 06 4:15PM Senior Girls Soccer Beaumont vs. Holy Trinity @ Millwoods Park Turf Field # 2
May 06 4:15PM Senior Girls Soccer Louis St. Laurent vs. St. Albert @ El Dorado Park #1
May 06 4:15PM Senior Girls Soccer Archbishop MacDonald vs. Bellerose @ Forest Park Field # 1