Senior Boys SoccerLeduc vs. Beaumont@ Beaumont Multi-Use Turf Field
Senior Boys SoccerHoly Trinity vs. Louis St. Laurent@ Louis St. Laurent
Slo-PitchBeaumont vs. M.E. LaZerte@ M.E. LaZerte Baseball Field
Senior Boys SoccerSt. Francis Xavier vs. Harry Ainlay@ Harry Ainlay
Senior Boys SoccerMemorial vs. McNally@ McNally
Senior Boys SoccerArchbishop MacDonald vs. Paul Kane@ Forest Park Field # 2
Senior Boys SoccerArchbishop Jordan vs. Queen Elizabeth@ Queen Elizabeth
Junior Boys SoccerQueen Elizabeth vs. Dr. Anne Anderson@ Garth Worthington
Senior Boys SoccerLillian Osborne vs. Mother Margaret Mary@ Mother Margaret Mary
Senior Boys SoccerJasper Place vs. Archbishop O'Leary@ Archbishop O\'Leary
Senior Boys SoccerSt. Oscar Romero vs. Bellerose@ Forest Park Field # 1
Senior Boys SoccerOld Scona Academic vs. J.H. Picard@ J.H. Picard
Senior Boys SoccerVictoria vs. Parkland Immanuel Christian@ Parkland Immanuel Christian
Senior Boys SoccerSt. Peter the Apostle vs. Spruce Grove@ Fuhr Sports Park Field # 1
Senior Boys SoccerDr. Anne Anderson vs. J Percy Page@ J Percy Page
Senior Boys SoccerStrathcona vs. Vimy Ridge@ Vimy Ridge
Senior Boys SoccerSalisbury vs. St. Joseph@ Airways Park Field #1
Senior Boys SoccerEdmonton Christian vs. St. Albert@ El Dorado Park #1
Senior Boys SoccerRoss Sheppard vs. M.E. LaZerte@ M.E. LaZerte
Boys Flag FootballPaul Kane vs. Leduc@ Edmonton Flag Football Field # 2
Boys Flag FootballLillian Osborne vs. Ross Sheppard@ Edmonton Flag Football Field # 3
Senior Boys RugbyHarry Ainlay vs. Archbishop O'Leary@ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 2
Boys Flag FootballMaurice Lavallee vs. Mother Margaret Mary@ Edmonton Flag Football Field # 1
Senior Girls RugbyHarry Ainlay vs. Jasper Place@ St. Albert Rugby Club Field # 3
Senior Girls RugbyBeaumont vs. Archbishop O'Leary@ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 1
Senior Girls RugbyMcNally vs. Ross Sheppard@ St. Albert Rugby Club Field # 2
Boys Flag FootballMaurice Lavallee vs. St. Peter the Apostle@ Edmonton Flag Football Field # 2
Boys Flag FootballSt. Andre Bessette vs. Mother Margaret Mary@ Edmonton Flag Football Field # 3
Boys Flag FootballStrathcona Christian Academy vs. Dr. Anne Anderson@ Edmonton Flag Football Field # 1
Boys Flag FootballPaul Kane vs. Ross Sheppard@ Edmonton Flag Football Field # 3
Boys Flag FootballSt. Peter the Apostle vs. St. Andre Bessette@ Edmonton Flag Football Field # 1
Boys Flag FootballLeduc vs. Lillian Osborne@ Edmonton Flag Football Field # 2
Senior Boys SoccerBev Facey vs. Ardrossan@ Ardrossan
Senior Boys SoccerAustin O'Brien vs. Archbishop O'Leary@ Archbishop O\'Leary
Senior Boys SoccerStrathcona vs. Jasper Place@ Jasper Place
Slo-PitchFort Saskatchewan vs. Sturgeon@ Sturgeon
Senior Girls Rugby5th place in Division 2 vs. 4th place in Division 2@ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 1
Senior Girls Rugby7th place in Division 2 vs. 2nd place in Division 2@ Nor\'Westers # 1
Senior Girls Rugby6th place in Division 2 vs. 3rd place in Division 2@ Nor\'Westers # 1
Slo-PitchSalisbury vs. Paul Kane@ Willoughby Park Baseball Field
Slo-PitchArchbishop Jordan vs. Ardrossan@ Ardrossan Baseball Field
Slo-PitchArchbishop O'Leary vs. Memorial@ Memorial Baseball Field